Pindula
Register Login
CAG Bulawayo - Zvipani Daily Bus Service

US$20.00

CAG Bulawayo - Zvipani Daily Bus Service

202 product views Transportation

🚌🚌CAG Coaches has daily service both directions from Bulawayo to Zvipani and Zvipani to Bulawayo🚌🚌

🍟🍟Main stop is Chicken Inn Chegutu where it stops for customers to buy refreshments🍟🍟

➡️Bulawayo To Zvipani Daily Service 

  • Bulawayo 6am
  • Gweru 8am
  • Kwekwe 9am
  • Kadoma 10am
  • Chegutu 11am
  • Chinhoyi 12:30pm
  • Karoi 1:30pm
  • Magunje 2:30pm
  • Zvipani 4:30pm

➡️Zvipani to Bulawayo Daily Service

  • Zvipani 6:00am
  • Magunje 6:30am
  • Karoi 8:00am
  • Chinhoyi 9:00am
  • Chegutu 11:00am
  • Kadoma 12:00pm
  • Kwekwe 1:00pm
  • Gweru 2:00pm
  • Bulawayo 4:30pm

🚩🚩Bulawayo Loads at St Patrick's near Renkini along the one way into town corner Third Ave Ext & 2nd St.🚩🚩

Sold by: Totem Store

verified by pindula Pindula Verified

Payment Methods: Cash on Delivery

Share Product

Product Reviews

Related

More

Feedback